Schedule

Match 1

April 05 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 1, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Wednesday April 5th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 2

April 06 ( Thursday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 2, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Thursday April 6th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 3

April 07 ( Friday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 3, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.
Friday April 7th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 4

April 08 ( Saturday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 4, Holkar Stadium, Indore.
Saturday April 8th 2017 04:00 PM IST

Match 5

April 08 ( Saturday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 5, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Saturday April 8th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 6

April 09 ( Sunday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 6, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Sunday April 9th 2017 04:00 PM IST

Match 7

April 09 ( Sunday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 7, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Sunday April 9th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 8

April 10 ( Monday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 8, Holkar Stadium, Indore.
Monday April 10th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 9

April 11 ( Tuesday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 9, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Tuesday April 11th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 10

April 12 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 10, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Wednesday April 12th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 11

April 13 ( Thursday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 11, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Thursday April 13th 2017 08:00 PM IST

Match 12

April 14 ( Friday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 12, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.
Friday April 14th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 13

April 14 ( Friday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 13, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Friday April 14th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 14

April 15 ( Saturday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 14, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Saturday April 15th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 15

April 15 ( Saturday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 15, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Saturday April 15th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 16

April 16 ( Sunday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 16, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Sunday April 16th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 17

April 16 ( Sunday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 17, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Sunday April 16th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 18

April 17 ( Monday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 18, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Monday April 17th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 19

April 17 ( Monday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 19, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Monday April 17th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 20

April 18 ( Tuesday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 20, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.
Tuesday April 18th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 21

April 19 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 21, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Wednesday April 19th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 22

April 20 ( Thursday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 22, Holkar Stadium, Indore.
Thursday April 20th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 23

April 21 ( Friday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 23, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Friday April 21st 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 24

April 22 ( Saturday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 24, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Saturday April 22nd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 25

April 22 ( Saturday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 25, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Saturday April 22nd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 26

April 23 ( Sunday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 26, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.
Sunday April 23rd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 27

April 23 ( Sunday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 27, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Sunday April 23rd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 28

April 24 ( Monday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 28, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Monday April 24th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 29

April 25 ( Tuesday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 29, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Tuesday April 25th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 30

April 26 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 30, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Wednesday April 26th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 31

April 27 ( Thursday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 31, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Thursday April 27th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 32

April 28 ( Friday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 32, Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali.
Friday April 28th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 33

April 28 ( Friday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 33, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Friday April 28th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 34

April 29 ( Saturday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 34, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.
Saturday April 29th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 35

April 29 ( Saturday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 35, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Saturday April 29th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 36

April 30 ( Sunday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 36, Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali.
Sunday April 30th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 37

April 30 ( Sunday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 37, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Sunday April 30th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 38

May 01 ( Monday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 38, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Monday May 1st 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 39

May 01 ( Monday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 39, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Monday May 1st 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 40

May 02 ( Tuesday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 40, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Tuesday May 2nd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 41

May 03 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 41, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Wednesday May 3rd 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 42

May 04 ( Thursday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 42, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Thursday May 4th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 43

May 05 ( Friday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 43, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Friday May 5th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 44

May 06 ( Saturday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 44, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Saturday May 6th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 45

May 06 ( Saturday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 45, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Saturday May 6th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 46

May 07 ( Sunday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Gujarat Lions

Match 46, Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali.
Sunday May 7th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 47

May 07 ( Sunday )

Vs

Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 47, M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.
Sunday May 7th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 48

May 08 ( Monday )

Vs

Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 48, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Monday May 8th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 49

May 09 ( Tuesday )

Vs

Kings XI Punjab Vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Match 49, Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali.
Tuesday May 9th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 50

May 10 ( Wednesday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Delhi Daredevils

Match 50, Modi Stadium, Kanpur.
Wednesday May 10th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 51

May 11 ( Thursday )

Vs

Mumbai Indians Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 51, Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai.
Thursday May 11th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 52

May 12 ( Friday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Rising Pune Supergiants

Match 52, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Friday May 12th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 53

May 13 ( Saturday )

Vs

Gujarat Lions Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

Match 53, Modi Stadium, Kanpur.
Saturday May 13th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 54

May 13 ( Saturday )

Vs

Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Mumbai Indians

Match 54, Eden Gardens, Kolkata.
Saturday May 13th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 55

May 14 ( Sunday )

Vs

Delhi Daredevils Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

Match 55, Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi.
Sunday May 14th 2017 05:30 AM IST

Match 56

May 14 ( Sunday )

Vs

Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Kings XI Punjab

Match 56, Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje.
Sunday May 14th 2017 05:30 AM IST

QUALIFIER 1

May 16 ( Tuesday )

Vs

TBD Vs TBD

Match 57, not arranged.
Tuesday May 16th 2017 05:30 AM IST

ELIMINATOR

May 17 ( Wednesday )

Vs

TBD Vs TBD

Match 58, not arranged.
Wednesday May 17th 2017 05:30 AM IST

QUALIFIER 2

May 19 ( Friday )

Vs

TBD Vs TBD

Match 59, not arranged.
Friday May 19th 2017 05:30 AM IST

FINAL

May 21 ( Sunday )

Vs

TBD Vs TBD

Match 60, Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad.
Sunday May 21st 2017 05:30 AM IST